Wydział Inżynierii Elektrycznej i Komputerowej [E]


jednostki organizacyjne
bibliografia publikacji
pracownicy jednostki

Pracownicy jednostki: 65


Paweł Albrechtowicz
Sławomir Bąk
Czesław Błąkała
Dariusz Borkowski
Dariusz Leszek Cholewa
Ireneusz Chrabąszcz
Krzysztof Czajkowski
Wojciech Czuchra
Dariusz Paweł Dorota
Mieczysław Drabowski
Piotr Drozdowski
Andrzej Drwal
Arkadiusz Duda
Marek Daniel Dudzik
Arkadiusz Dziechciarz
Krzysztof Kajetan Gądek
Janusz Paweł Gołdasz
Damian Grela
Konrad Krzysztof Hawron
Adam Stanisław Jagiełło
Wiesław Jakubas
Marcin Jaraczewski
Kazimierz Tomasz Kiełkowicz
Krzysztof Kluszczyński
Zbigniew Kokosiński
Paweł Król
Tomasz Makowski
Dominik Mamcarz
Witold Mazgaj
Ryszard Mielnik
Grzegorz Nowakowski
Marcin Pawlik
Grzegorz Pędrak
Zbigniew Pilch
Marek Popczyk
Janusz Zbigniew Prusak
Natalia Julia Radwan-Pragłowska
Anna Romańska-Zapała
Bartosz Rozegnał
Robert Paweł Sałat
Volodymyr Samotyy
Krzysztof Schiff
Marek Sieja
Tomasz Sieńko
Michał Andrzej Sierżęga
Dariusz Smugała
Łukasz Sołtysek
Joanna Strug
Anna Paulina Suchenia
Karol Suchenia
Maciej Sułowicz
Jerzy Szczepanik
Andrzej Szromba
Zbigniew Szular
Łukasz Ścisło
Sergii Telenyk
Krzysztof Wiesław Tomczyk
Marcin Tomczyk
Jarosław Tulicki
Adam Warzecha
Tomasz Węgiel
Mariusz Węgrzyn
Bartosz Piotr Woszczyna
Mieczysław Zając
Sławomir Żaba


Byli pracownicy jednostki: 76


Agnieszka Katarzyna Banach
Mieczysław Baryluk
Grzegorz Karol Bazior
Piotr Błaszczyk
Lech A. Bukowski
Radosław Czarnecki
Stanisław Deniziak
Mateusz Filip Dziedzic
Andrzej Englot
Dominika Falkiewicz
Jerzy Feliks
Alejandro J. Fernandez Gomez
Jose G. Ferreira De Sa
Piotr Grzybek
Denys Gutenko
Władysław Hejmo
Vasyl Hudym
Janusz Kacprzyk
Eugeniusz Kałuża
Adam Kapralski
Paweł Kapusta
Marek Karkula
Jan Kiełbasa
Jerzy Kołodziejski
Sławomir Kordowiak
Marek Kowalczewski
Piotr Kowalski
Przemysław Krzyk
Mieczysław Kubicz
Piotr Kulczycki
Edward Layer
Janusz Lesiecki
Adam Lichota
Szymon Łukasik
Wojciech Machowski
Wacław Maciołek
Katarzyna Majewska
Wojciech Marcinek
Aleksander Mazgaj
Jerzy Mikulik
Zbigniew Stanisław Mrozek
Wojciech Mysiński
Józef Nalepa
Janusz Petryna
Marian Pieczarka
Dariusz Pitala
Tadeusz Piwowarczyk
Andrzej Pizoń
Bogusław Popiela
Zbigniew Porada
Łukasz Andrzej Puzio
Przemysław Pytlik
Marek Rejmer
Bogdan Rokita
Krzysztof Sapiecha
Zuzanna Siwczyńska
Maciej Siwczyński
Grzegorz Skarpetowski
Tadeusz Sobczyk
Tomasz Socha
Marek Spisak
Marian Stachowicz
Edward Wojciech Szaraniec
Andrzej Szewczyk
Irmina Szkarłat
Paweł Andrzej Trębacz
Wacław Tuleja
Tadeusz Wacławski
Miguel Watler
Konrad Weinreb
Wojciech Węglarski
Łukasz Węsierski
Krzysztof Wincencik
Jakub Wojnarowicz
Waldemar Zając
Aleksandra Zimmer



© 2009 - 2020 Biblioteka Politechniki Krakowskiej http://www.biblos.pk.edu.pl/