Wydział Architektury [A]


jednostki organizacyjne
bibliografia publikacji
pracownicy jednostki

Pracownicy jednostki: 209


Barbara Maria Bajor
Tomasz Paweł Bajwoluk
Marcin Barański
Janusz Barnaś
Joanna Jadwiga Białkiewicz
Andrzej Antoni Białkiewicz
Przemysław Bigaj
Rafał Blazy
Jakub Janusz Błachut
Wojciech Zbigniew Bobek
Monika Bogdanowska
Aleksander Böhm
Krzysztof Bojanowski
Anna Bojęś-Białasik
Piotr Artur Broniewicz
Piotr Władysław Burak-Gajewski
Kazimierz Butelski
Wacław Celadyn
Piotr Celewicz
Marcin Charciarek
Wojciech Jan Chmielewski
Agnieszka Katarzyna Ciepiela
Wojciech Ciepłucha
Dorota Ciesielska-Melnyczuk
Ingeborga Cygankiewicz
Jacek Czechowicz
Stanisław Janusz Czernik
Jacek Czubiński
Bartosz Maciej Dendura
Andrzej Domarzewski
Manezha Dost
Małgorzata Drożdż-Szczybura
Jakub Dudek
Karolina Dudzic-Gyurkovich
Wojciech Janusz Duliński
Bogdan Dziedzic
Katarzyna Joanna Fabijanowska
Szymon Józef Filipowski
Marek Piotr Firek
Urszula Forczek-Brataniec
Anna Danuta Franta
Julian Franta
Tomasz Gaczoł
Andrzej Stanislaw Gaczoł
Ewelina Paulina Galas
Monika Gała-Walczowska
Marcin Gierbienis
Marcin Paweł Głuchowski
Monika Gołąb-Korzeniowska
Ewa Gołogórska-Kucia
Ryszard Stanisław Grazda
Jacek Gyurkovich
Mateusz Gyurkovich
Patrycja Haupt
Katarzyna Hodor
Bartłomiej Homiński
Andrzej Marian Hrabiec
Hanna Hrehorowicz-Gaber
Małgorzata Hryniewicz
Jarosław Andrzej Huebner
Piotr Idzi
Magdalena Maria Jagiełło-Kowalczyk
Marcin Jonak
Stanisław Jurczakiewicz
Andrzej Kadłuczka
Olga Dagmara Kania
Anna Kantarek
Tomasz Kapecki
Zbigniew Kęsek
Justyna Kobylarczyk
Katarzyna Elżbieta Kołodziejczyk
Jacek Konopacki
Wojciech Jan Korbel
Agata Monika Korzeniowska
Przemysław Kowalski
Miłosz Kowalski
Marek Marian Kowicki
Martyna Kozak
Magdalena Teresa Kozień-Woźniak
Tomasz Dariusz Kozłowski
Michał Krupa
Izabela Krzeptowska-Moszkowicz
Sabina Kuc
Anna Kulig
Marcin Kulpa
Jan Kurek
Elżbieta Kusińska
Teresa Kusionowicz
Kazimierz Michał Kuśnierz
Dominika Małgorzata Kuśnierz-Krupa
Bogusława Kwiatkowska-Baster
Krzysztof Kwiatkowski
Piotr Langer
Angelika Lasiewicz-Sych
Andrzej Lorek
Maria Lubelska
Krzysztof Ludwin
Piotr Rudolf Łabowicz-Sajkiewicz
Rita Monika Łabuz
Katarzyna Łakomy
Jan Łaś
Mariusz Bogdan Łysień
Dorota Machowska
Beata Makowska
Rafał Malik
Beata Malinowska-Petelenz
Robert Marcinkowski
Przemysław Markiewicz-Zahorski
Magdalena Maria Marx-Kozakiewicz
Agnieszka Matusik
Małgorzata Mełges
Anna Barbara Mielnik
Paweł Mika
Anna Maria Mitkowska
Małgorzata Mizia
Łukasz Jan Moszkowicz
Maciej Radomir Motak
Zbigniew Jan Myczkowski
Farid Nassery
Michał Nessel
Urszula Maria Nowacka-Rejzner
Marta Nowak
Daniel Ogrodnik
Lukas Patrick Olma
Eliza Owczarek
Agnieszka Ozimek
Karolina Pacholewicz
Michał Jacek Palej
Krystyna Paprzyca
Roman Sylwester Paruch
Anna Pawlak
Krystyna Zofia Pawłowska
Małgorzata Petelenz
Marcin Ignacy Petelenz
Krzysztof Jerzy Petrus
Iwona Piebiak
Leszek Piłat
Marek Wojciech Początko
Bogusław Maciej Podhalański
Damian Krzysztof Poklewski-Koziełł
Karolina Porada
Anna Porębska
Dominik Marek Przygodzki
Janusz Purski
Kinga Racoń-Leja
Janusz Rębielak
Krystyna Romaniak
Wojciech Rymsza-Mazur
Grażyna Schneider-Skalska
Agnieszka Anna Sempioł
Wacław Seruga
Piotr Leszek Setkowicz
Bogdan Siedlecki
Paweł Sikorski
Maciej Skaza
Małgorzata Solska
Jolanta Sroczyńska
Klaudia Stala
Piotr Stalony-Dobrzański
Anna Staniewska
Łukasz Stożek
Monika Strzelecka-Seredyńska
Filip Stefan Suchoń
Wojciech Marek Sumlet
Izabela Sykta
Eliza Magdalena Szczerek
Ernestyna Szpakowska-Loranc
Joanna Szwed
Jadwiga Środulska-Wielgus
Wojciech Paweł Świątek
Anna Taczalska
Justyna Tarajko-Kowalska
Paweł Tor
Mariusz Twardowski
Grzegorz Adrian Twardowski
Marta Anna Urbańska
Beata Vogt
Elżbieta Waszczyszyn
Józef Stanisław Wąsacz
Matylda Wdowiarz-Bilska
Łukasz Wesołowski
Elżbieta Węcławowicz-Bilska
Ewa Węcławowicz-Gyurkovich
Wojciech Wicher
Krzysztof Wielgus
Zbigniew Wikłacz
Piotr Winskowski
Andrzej Wiszowaty
Barbara Maria Wojtowicz
Ewelina Woźniak-Szpakiewicz
Wojciech Wójcikowski
Maciej Adam Wójtowicz
Agnieszka Wójtowicz-Wróbel
Agnieszka Zaborska-Jagiełło
Dariusz Zachara
Agata Zachariasz
Barbara Zając
Katarzyna Zawada-Pęgiel
Rafał Zawisza
Andrzej Marian Zdziarski
Miłosz Leszek Zieliński
Rafał Zieliński
Barbara Teresa Zin
Anna Ziobro
Maciej Złowodzki
Iwona Zuziak
Zbigniew Zuziak
Paweł Żuk
Maria Jolanta Żychowska


Byli pracownicy jednostki: 172


Wojciech Bajor
Barbara Bartkowicz
Tadeusz Bartkowicz
Andrzej Basista
Zdzisław Baster
Wiesław Bereza
Zbigniew Jan Białkiewicz
Krzysztof Władysław Bieda
Krzysztof Bieda
August Bocheński
Janusz Bogdanowski
Andrzej Bojęś
Andrzej Boratyński
Władysław Borusiewicz
Małgorzata Boryczko
Jolanta Brandys
Jan Bruzda
Józef Budziło
Piotr Bujas
Wojciech Buliński
Leszek Bylina
Paweł Byrski
Witold Cęckiewicz
Stanisław Chmielek
Mieczysław Chowaniec
Jacek Chrząszczewski
Ewa M. Cichy-Pazder
Marek Witold Cyunel
Andrzej Cząstka
Ludmiła Czech
Piotr Czupryński
Krystyna Dąbrowska-Budziło
Elżbieta Dąmbska-Śmiałowska
Stanisław Deńko
Ewa Dobrucka
Małgorzata Dolska-Grabacka
Stefan Dousa
Iwona Dudek
Ewa Dworzak-Żak
Tadeusz Dyduch
Józef Dziopak
Ludmiła Flagorowska
Elżbieta Frankowska-Cząstka
Aleksander Franta
Józef Tomasz Frazik
Anna Frysztak
Marian Gabryś
Marcin Galas
Jadwiga Gancarz
J. Tadeusz Gawłowski
Lidia Gilewicz
Witold Gilewicz
Anna Krystyna Gitis
Włodzimierz Gleń
Barbara Górnisiewicz
Renata Górska
Hanna Grabowska-Pałecka
Dorota Grudniewicz
Grażyna Hanuszek-Partyła
Ewa Heczko-Hyłowa
Ewa Heger
Mirosław Holewiński
Roman Husarski
Krzysztof Ingarden
Krystyna Januszkiewicz
Marta Joniak
Katarzyna Jucha
Elżbieta Kaczmarska
Halina Kadłuczka
Klaudia Kadłuczka
Stanisław Karczmarczyk
Zbigniew Klewar
Katarzyna Konopacka
Paweł Koperski
Witold Korski
Wojciech Kosiński
Marek Kozień
Adam Kozłowski
Dariusz Kozłowski
Jan Kozub
Andrzej Koźlik
Mieczysław Książek
Zygmunt Kuchta
Antoni Kukulski
Agnieszka Kulińska
Ewa Kułakowska-Bojęś
Danuta Kupiec-Hyła
Dariusz Kurkiewicz
Krzysztof Lenartowicz
Krzysztof Leśnodorski
Piotr Lewicki
Bohdan Xawery Lisowski
Bohdan Lisowski
Marek Lisowski
Wojciech Lubicz-Lisowski
Kazimierz Łatak
Maria Łuczyńska-Bruzda
Marek Łukacz
Alfred Majewski
Tomasz Mańkowski
Bogumiła Markiewicz
Hubert  Mełges
Wiesław Michałek
Anna Michońska-Sołtys
Maria Misiągiewicz
Adam Młodzianowski
Janina Niemirowska
Zygmunt Novak
Zofia Nowakowska
Andrzej Nowakowski
Aleksander Noworól
Józef Nycz
Anita Orchowska
Anna Palej
Piotr Patoczka
Wanda Pencakowska
Paweł Pencakowski
Agnieszka Pęckowska
Ewa Pętecka
Leszek Piekarski
Jacek Polaczek
Maria Ponikiewska-Arct
Grzegorz Przechera
Tomasz Pyszczek
Urszula Pytlowana
Zbigniew Radziewanowski
Rafał Rafacz
Jan Władysław Rączka
Jan Rączy
Monika Rydiger
Paweł Rygiel
Barbara Rzegocińska-Tyżuk
Andrzej Rzymkowski
Ewa Janina Sadowska
Jan Schubert
Joanna Seremak
Barbara Setkowicz
Marek Siewniak
Anna Sikora-Guniewska
Andrzej Skoczek
Barbara Smólska
Tomasz Smuga
Anna Stępień
Joanna Marta Stożek
Krystyna Styrna-Bartkowicz
Magdalena Swaryczewska
Piotr Sych
Piotr Stanisław Szlezynger
Ryszard Szpila
Sławomir Szpunar
Jan Szubert
Ludomir Śleńdziński
Paweł Taranczewski
Mieczysław Tobiasz
Zdzisława Tołłoczko
Janusz Trojanowski
Jerzy Tyszkowski
Dorota Uruska-Suszek
Otmar Vogt
Andrzej Walkowski
Stanisława Wehle-Strzelecka
Jolanta Więckowska
Adam Wołk
Piotr Wróbel
Andrzej Wyżykowski
Jerzy Wzorek
Zbigniew Wzorek
Leszek Zapał
Andrzej Zastawnik
Juliusz Zieliński
Wiktor Zin
Juliusz Żórawski



© 2009 - 2019 Biblioteka Politechniki Krakowskiej http://www.biblos.pk.edu.pl/