Wydział Inżynierii i Technologii Chemicznej [C]


jednostki organizacyjne
bibliografia publikacji
pracownicy jednostki

Pracownicy jednostki: 137


Filip Karol Augustyński
Marcin Paweł Banach
Andrzej Barański
Jerzy Baron
Szczepan Bednarz
Marek Józef Berezowski
Gabriela Berkowicz
Katarzyna Bialik-Wąs
Katarzyna Danuta Bizon
Marek Bogusław Bobrowski
Adam Bodura
Dariusz Bogdał
Dominika Anna Boroń
Dominika Anna Boroń
Mieczysław Chmura
Ryszard Chrząszcz
Jarosław Chwastowski
Włodzimierz Ciesielczyk
Izabela Czekaj
Piotr Czub
Anna Karolina Drabczyk
Piotr Dulian
Sylwia Dworakowska
Katarzyna Fela
Wiesław Figiel
Beata Fryźlewicz-Kozak
Katarzyna Gaca
Zofia Gaweł
Aneta Głuszek
Katarzyna Gorazda
Jarosław Górczyk
Adam Grochowalski
Maria Grzegożek
Robert Grzywacz
Monika Gwadera
Jarosław Handzlik
Edyta Hebda
Agnieszka Monika Jagoda-Pasternak
Dawid Piotr Jankowski
Artur Jaroń
Radomir Adam Jasiński
Jolanta Jaśkowska
Przemyslaw Jakub Jodłowski
Anita Barbara Kamińska-Pękala
Dariusz Rafał Karcz
Wiktor Piotr Kasprzyk
Agnieszka Kącka-Zych
Henryk Kołoczek
Tadeusz Komorowicz
Michał Konopka
Dorota Kopeć
Amelia Anna Kowalska
Piotr Kowalski
Beata Kowarska
Kinga Krupa-Żuczek
Joanna Kuc
Adam Kuc
Karolina Anna Kula
Agnieszka Kulawik
Krzysztof Stefan Kupiec
Maria Kurańska
Stefan Kurek
Beata Kwasek
Barbara Larwa
Barbara Laskowska
Elwira Lasoń
Agnieszka Leszczyńska
Tomasz Lubera
Agnieszka Łapczuk-Krygier
Halina Machowska
Lucyna Madejska
Tomasz Mariusz Majka
Agnieszka Maria Makara
Elżbieta Malewska
Dagmara Malina
Magdalena Malinowska
Marta Barbara Marszałek
Barbara Marszałkowska
Anna Maślanka
Katarzyna Matras-Postołek
Małgorzata Anna Miastkowska
Sławomir Michałowski
Estera Michnowska
Piotr Stanisław Michorczyk
Barbara Michorczyk
Przemysław Migas
Katarzyna Mitka
Jelena Najman
Krzysztof Józef Neupauer
Anna Kinga Nowak
Jan Ogonowski
Joanna Ortyl
Joanna Pagacz
Sebastian Paweł Pater
Marek Mirosław Piątkowski
Krzysztof Pielichowski
Roman Popielarz
Aleksander Prociak
Mateusz Robert Prończuk
Jolanta Agata Pulit-Prociak
Rafał Rachwalik
Piotr Radomski
Konstantinos Raftopoulos
Jan Rakoczy
Piotr Romańczyk
Katarzyna Sawicz-Kryniger
Anna Sienkiewicz
Elżbieta Sikora
Szymon Bogusław Skoneczny
Elżbieta Skrzyńska
Aneta Spórna-Kucab
Małgorzata Stanek
Henryk Stano
Paweł Staroń
Anita Staroń
Karolina Maria Starzak
Adam Stawiarski
Andrzej Stokłosa
Piotr Suryło
Barbara Szpakiewicz
Paweł Jan Śliwa
Karolina Śliwa
Małgorzata Środulska-Krawczyk
Bolesław Tabiś
Michał Zbigniew Tomczyk
Otmar Vogt
Małgorzata Teresa Węgiel
Adam Franciszek Węgrzyniak
Adam Węgrzynowicz
Przemysław Konrad Woliński
Sławomir Wybraniec
Andrzej Wyczesany
Zbigniew Wzorek
Monika Renata Zalewska
Kamila Maria Zańczak-Tomera
Sylwester Żelazny
Witold Żukowski


Byli pracownicy jednostki: 107


Oleg Akajew
Janina Banak-Tabkowska
Anna Baterowicz
Stanisław Bednarski
Helena Bębenek
Edyta Błaż
Stanisław Bogdał
Zdzisław Borowiec
Mirosław Bryk
Elżbieta M. Bulewicz
Elżbieta Cholewka
Piotr Czekaj
Marek Czernicki
Władysław Czuba
Jerzy Dankiewicz
Krystyna Dudek
Antoni Durych
Franciszek Gajewski
Andrzej Gawdzik
Andreas Georgiou
Krzysztof German
Ludwik Górski
Paweł Gurtat
Adam Gut
Grzegorz Hejnar
Paweł Huczkowski
Elżbieta Janicka
Witold Janiczek
Andrzej Jarosiński
Marek Jodko
Andrzej Kalina
Jerzy Kapko
Anna Kądziołka
Maria Kempa
Stefan Kędzierski
Regina Kijkowska
Barbara Kowalska
Teresa Kowalska
Zygmunt Kowalski
Adam Kozak
Adam Kozak
Jerzy Kramarz
Wanda Kramarz
Dariusz Krochmal
Zdzisława Krzeczkowska
Wanda Kurek
Andrzej Laszuk
Janusz Magiera
Czesław Mazanek
Janusz Michałek
Tadeusz Michałowski
Tadeusz Morawski
Jan Motak
Mieczysław Mrowiec
Andrzej Mydlarczyk
Wojciech Natanek
Maria Nizińska-Pstrusińska
Krystyna Nowak
Marek Nowak
Marta Olszańska
Czesław Ostrowski
Aleksander Pabiś
Danuta Pająk
Henryk Pawlik
Danuta Pawłowska-Kozińska
Alicja Pelc
Jan Pielichowski
Jolanta Polaczek
Jerzy Polaczek
Marek Poniewierski
Henryka Poradowska
Krystyna Porzycka-Semczuk
Witold Roszkiewicz
Zofia Rudkowska
Jolanta Rusek
Kazimierz Rutkowski
Joanna Skoneczna-Łuczków
Piotr Smiatek
Elżbieta Srzednicka
Bogdan Sulikowski
Julian Szopiński
Wanda Sztark
Szymon Środa
Barbara Tal-Figiel
Anna Tomaszkiewicz-Potępa
Józef Trela
Marcin Tyrka
Jerzy Węgiel
Mirosław Węgiel
Andrzej Wiechowski
Krystyna Wieczorek-Ciura
Grzegorz Wilczyński
Władysław Wisz
Andrzej Włodarczyk
Adam Wojciechowski
Dominika Wojtalewicz
Krzysztof Wojtaś
Andrzej Wolff
Marian Woźniak
Andrzej Wójtowicz
Anna Wójtowicz
Gabriela Zadrożna
Janusz Zajęcki
Łukasz Zieliński
Jan Żądło
Barbara Żmudzińska-Żurek
Zbigniew Żurek



© 2009 - 2019 Biblioteka Politechniki Krakowskiej http://www.biblos.pk.edu.pl/