Wydział Inżynierii i Technologii Chemicznej [C]


jednostki organizacyjne
bibliografia publikacji
pracownicy jednostki

Pracownicy jednostki: 115


Marcin Paweł Banach
Szczepan Bednarz
Marek Józef Berezowski
Gabriela Berkowicz-Płatek
Katarzyna Bialik-Wąs
Katarzyna Danuta Bizon
Dariusz Bogdał
Dominika Anna Boroń
Dariusz Bradło
Artur Adam Bukowczan
Jarosław Chwastowski
Izabela Czekaj
Piotr Czub
Olga  Długosz
Anna Karolina Drabczyk
Piotr Dulian
Sylwia Dworakowska
Iwona Dyba
Katarzyna Fela
Beata Fryźlewicz-Kozak
Zofia Gaweł
Katarzyna Gorazda
Robert Grzywacz
Monika Gwadera
Jarosław Handzlik
Edyta Hebda
Agnieszka Monika Jagoda-Pasternak
Dawid Piotr Jankowski
Radomir Adam Jasiński
Jolanta Jaśkowska
Przemysław Jakub Jodłowski
Anita Barbara Kamińska-Pękala
Dariusz Rafał Karcz
Wiktor Piotr Kasprzyk
Agnieszka Kącka-Zych
Henryk Kołoczek
Halyna Kominko
Tadeusz Komorowicz
Dorota Kopeć
Amelia Anna Kowalska
Kinga Krupa-Żuczek
Joanna Kuc
Adam Kuc
Karolina Anna Kula
Agnieszka Kulawik-Pióro
Damian Krzysztof Kułaga
Agnieszka Kumorkiewicz-Jamro
Maria Kurańska
Grzegorz Kurowski
Beata Kwasek
Barbara Larwa
Barbara Laskowska
Elwira Lasoń
Tomasz Lubera
Agnieszka Łapczuk-Krygier
Julia Maciejewska-Prończuk
Tomasz Mariusz Majka
Agnieszka Maria Makara
Elżbieta Malewska
Dagmara Malina
Magdalena Malinowska
Marta Barbara Marszałek
Katarzyna Matras-Postołek
Małgorzata Anna Miastkowska
Sławomir Michałowski
Estera Michnowska
Piotr Stanisław Michorczyk
Barbara Michorczyk
Przemysław Migas
Katarzyna Mitka
Jelena Najman
Krzysztof Józef Neupauer
Anna Kinga Nowak
Joanna Ortyl
Jan Tomasz Ozimek
Sebastian Paweł Pater
Marek Mirosław Piątkowski
Krzysztof Pielichowski
Klaudia Anna Pluta
Roman Popielarz
Aleksander Prociak
Mateusz Robert Prończuk
Jolanta Agata Pulit-Prociak
Rafał Rachwalik
Piotr Radomski
Julia Małgorzata Radwan-Pragłowska
Konstantinos Raftopoulos
Piotr Romańczyk
Anna Sienkiewicz
Elżbieta Sikora
Natalia Violetta Sobuś
Patrycja Sowa-Borowiec
Aneta Spórna-Kucab
Małgorzata Stanek
Henryk Stano
Paweł Staroń
Anita Staroń
Karolina Maria Starzak
Adam Stawiarski
Piotr Suryło
Paweł Jan Śliwa
Karolina Śliwa
Małgorzata Środulska-Krawczyk
Otmar Vogt
Adam Franciszek Węgrzyniak
Adam Węgrzynowicz
Przemysław Konrad Woliński
Sławomir Wybraniec
Zbigniew Wzorek
Monika Renata Zalewska
Przemysław Zaręba
Kamila Maria Zeńczak-Tomera
Xiao Zhang
Sylwester Żelazny
Witold Żukowski


Byli pracownicy jednostki: 146


Oleg Akajew
Filip Karol Augustyński
Janina Banak-Tabkowska
Andrzej Barański
Jerzy Baron
Anna Baterowicz
Stanisław Bednarski
Helena Bębenek
Edyta Błaż
Marek Bogusław Bobrowski
Adam Bodura
Stanisław Bogdał
Zdzisław Borowiec
Mirosław Bryk
Elżbieta M. Bulewicz
Mieczysław Chmura
Elżbieta Cholewka
Ryszard Chrząszcz
Włodzimierz Ciesielczyk
Piotr Czekaj
Marek Czernicki
Władysław Czuba
Jerzy Dankiewicz
Krystyna Dudek
Antoni Durych
Wiesław Figiel
Katarzyna Gaca
Franciszek Gajewski
Andrzej Gawdzik
Andreas Georgiou
Krzysztof German
Maciej Gierada
Aneta Głuszek
Jarosław Górczyk
Ludwik Górski
Adam Grochowalski
Maria Grzegożek
Paweł Gurtat
Adam Gut
Grzegorz Hejnar
Paweł Huczkowski
Elżbieta Janicka
Witold Janiczek
Artur Jaroń
Andrzej Jarosiński
Marek Jodko
Andrzej Kalina
Jerzy Kapko
Anna Kądziołka
Maria Kempa
Stefan Kędzierski
Regina Kijkowska
Michał Konopka
Barbara Kowalska
Teresa Kowalska
Zygmunt Kowalski
Piotr Kowalski
Beata Kowarska
Adam Kozak
Adam Kozak
Jerzy Kramarz
Wanda Kramarz
Dariusz Krochmal
Zdzisława Krzeczkowska
Krzysztof Stefan Kupiec
Wanda Kurek
Stefan Stanisław Kurek
Andrzej Laszuk
Agnieszka Leszczyńska
Halina Machowska
Lucyna Madejska
Janusz Magiera
Barbara Marszałkowska
Anna Maślanka
Czesław Mazanek
Janusz Michałek
Tadeusz Michałowski
Tadeusz Morawski
Jan Motak
Mieczysław Mrowiec
Andrzej Mydlarczyk
Wojciech Natanek
Maria Nizińska-Pstrusińska
Krystyna Nowak
Marek Nowak
Jan Ogonowski
Marta Olszańska
Czesław Ostrowski
Aleksander Pabiś
Joanna Pagacz
Danuta Pająk
Henryk Pawlik
Danuta Pawłowska-Kozińska
Alicja Pelc
Jan Pielichowski
Jolanta Polaczek
Jerzy Polaczek
Marek Poniewierski
Henryka Poradowska
Krystyna Porzycka-Semczuk
Jan Rakoczy
Witold Roszkiewicz
Zofia Rudkowska
Jolanta Rusek
Kazimierz Rutkowski
Katarzyna Sawicz-Kryniger
Joanna Skoneczna-Łuczków
Szymon Bogusław Skoneczny
Elżbieta Skrzyńska-Ćwiąkalska
Krzysztof Skrzypek-Markiewicz
Piotr Smiatek
Elżbieta Srzednicka
Andrzej Stokłosa
Bogdan Sulikowski
Julian Szopiński
Barbara Szpakiewicz
Wanda Sztark
Szymon Środa
Tomasz Świergosz
Barbara Tal-Figiel
Anna Tomaszkiewicz-Potępa
Michał Zbigniew Tomczyk
Józef Trela
Marcin Tyrka
Małgorzata Teresa Węgiel
Jerzy Węgiel
Mirosław Węgiel
Andrzej Wiechowski
Krystyna Wieczorek-Ciura
Grzegorz Wilczyński
Władysław Wisz
Andrzej Włodarczyk
Adam Wojciechowski
Dominika Wojtalewicz
Krzysztof Wojtaś
Andrzej Wolff
Marian Woźniak
Andrzej Wójtowicz
Anna Wójtowicz
Andrzej Wyczesany
Gabriela Zadrożna
Janusz Zajęcki
Łukasz Zieliński
Jan Żądło
Barbara Żmudzińska-Żurek
Zbigniew Żurek



© 2009 - 2023 Biblioteka Politechniki Krakowskiej http://www.biblos.pk.edu.pl/