Wydział Inżynierii Elektrycznej i Komputerowej [E]


jednostki organizacyjne
bibliografia publikacji
pracownicy jednostki

Pracownicy jednostki: 80


Paweł Albrechtowicz
Grzegorz Karol Bazior
Sławomir Bąk
Ewa Biały
Czesław Błąkała
Dariusz Borkowski
Dariusz Leszek Cholewa
Ireneusz Chrabąszcz
Krzysztof Czajkowski
Radosław Czarnecki
Wojciech Czuchra
Dariusz Paweł Dorota
Mieczysław Drabowski
Piotr Drozdowski
Andrzej Drwal
Arkadiusz Duda
Marek Daniel Dudzik
Dominika Falkiewicz
Jose G. Ferreira De Sa
Michał Jerzy Gandor
Krzysztof Kajetan Gądek
Janusz Paweł Gołdasz
Damian Grela
Denys Gutenko
Konrad Krzysztof Hawron
Vasyl Hudym
Adam Stanisław Jagiełło
Wiesław Jakubas
Marcin Jaraczewski
Kazimierz Tomasz Kiełkowicz
Krzysztof Kluszczyński
Zbigniew Kokosiński
Paweł Król
Piotr Kulczycki
Edward Layer
Ewa Lutyńska
Dominik Mamcarz
Witold Mazgaj
Ryszard Mielnik
Wojciech Mysiński
Grzegorz Nowakowski
Janusz Petryna
Grzegorz Pędrak
Zbigniew Pilch
Marek Popczyk
Zbigniew Porada
Janusz Zbigniew Prusak
Łukasz Andrzej Puzio
Natalia Julia Radwan - Pragłowska
Marek Rejmer
Anna Romańska-Zapała
Bartosz Rozegnał
Volodymyr Samotyy
Krzysztof Schiff
Marek Sieja
Tomasz Sieńko
Michał Andrzej Sierżęga
Zuzanna Siwczyńska
Maciej Siwczyński
Dariusz Smugała
Tadeusz Sobczyk
Joanna Strug
Anna Paulina Suchenia
Maciej Sułowicz
Edward Wojciech Szaraniec
Jerzy Szczepanik
Irmina Szkarłat
Andrzej Szromba
Zbigniew Szular
Łukasz Ścisło
Agata Anna Taler
Sergii Telenyk
Krzysztof Wiesław Tomczyk
Jarosław Tulicki
Adam Warzecha
Konrad Weinreb
Tomasz Węgiel
Bartosz Piotr Woszczyna
Mieczysław Zając
Sławomir Żaba


Byli pracownicy jednostki: 56


Agnieszka Katarzyna Banach
Mieczysław Baryluk
Piotr Błaszczyk
Lech A. Bukowski
Stanisław Deniziak
Mateusz Filip Dziedzic
Andrzej Englot
Jerzy Feliks
Alejandro J. Fernandez Gomez
Piotr Grzybek
Władysław Hejmo
Janusz Kacprzyk
Eugeniusz Kałuża
Adam Kapralski
Paweł Kapusta
Marek Karkula
Jan Kiełbasa
Jerzy Kołodziejski
Sławomir Kordowiak
Piotr Kowalski
Przemysław Krzyk
Mieczysław Kubicz
Janusz Lesiecki
Adam Lichota
Szymon Łukasik
Wojciech Machowski
Wacław Maciołek
Katarzyna Majewska
Wojciech Marcinek
Aleksander Mazgaj
Jerzy Mikulik
Zbigniew Stanisław Mrozek
Józef Nalepa
Marian Pieczarka
Dariusz Pitala
Tadeusz Piwowarczyk
Andrzej Pizoń
Bogusław Popiela
Przemysław Pytlik
Bogdan Rokita
Krzysztof Sapiecha
Grzegorz Skarpetowski
Tomasz Socha
Marek Spisak
Marian Stachowicz
Andrzej Szewczyk
Paweł Andrzej Trębacz
Wacław Tuleja
Tadeusz Wacławski
Miguel Watler
Wojciech Węglarski
Łukasz Węsierski
Krzysztof Wincencik
Jakub Wojnarowicz
Waldemar Zając
Aleksandra Zimmer



© 2009 - 2019 Biblioteka Politechniki Krakowskiej http://www.biblos.pk.edu.pl/