Wydział Architektury [A]


jednostki organizacyjne
bibliografia publikacji
pracownicy jednostki

Pracownicy jednostki: 183


Tomasz Paweł Bajwoluk
Marcin Barański
Krzysztof Karol Barnaś
Joanna Jadwiga Białkiewicz
Przemysław Bigaj
Rafał Blazy
Jakub Janusz Błachut
Wojciech Zbigniew Bobek
Monika Bogdanowska
Anna Bojęś-Białasik
Piotr Artur Broniewicz
Piotr Władysław Burak-Gajewski
Kazimierz Butelski
Marek Bystroń
Wacław Celadyn
Piotr Celewicz
Marcin Charciarek
Agnieszka Katarzyna Ciepiela
Wojciech Ciepłucha
Dorota Ciesielska-Melnyczuk
Ingeborga Cygankiewicz
Jacek Czechowicz
Stanisław Janusz Czernik
Jacek Czubiński
Bartosz Maciej Dendura
Dominika Długosz
Manezha Dost
Jakub Dudek
Karolina Dudzic-Gyurkovich
Wojciech Janusz Duliński
Bogdan Dziedzic
Katarzyna Joanna Fabijanowska
Marta Fąfara
Szymon Józef Filipowski
Marek Piotr Firek
Urszula Forczek-Brataniec
Anna Danuta Franta
Julian Franta
Tomasz Gaczoł
Monika Gała-Walczowska
Marcin Gierbienis
Marcin Paweł Głuchowski
Monika Gołąb-Korzeniowska
Natalia Gorgol
Agnieszka Greniuk
Mateusz Gyurkovich
Patrycja Haupt
Katarzyna Hodor
Bartłomiej Homiński
Andrzej Marian Hrabiec
Hanna Hrehorowicz-Gaber
Alicja Hrehorowicz-Nowak
Małgorzata Hryniewicz
Jarosław Andrzej Huebner
Piotr Idzi
Maciej Jagielak
Magdalena Maria Jagiełło-Kowalczyk
Stanisław Jurczakiewicz
Andrzej Kadłuczka
Olga Dagmara Kania
Anna Kantarek
Tomasz Kapecki
Zbigniew Kęsek
Justyna Kobylarczyk
Katarzyna Elżbieta Kołodziejczyk
Jacek Konopacki
Wojciech Jan Korbel
Agata Monika Korzeniowska
Przemysław Kowalski
Miłosz Kowalski
Martyna Kozak
Magdalena Teresa Kozień-Woźniak
Tomasz Dariusz Kozłowski
Dariusz Kronowski
Michał Krupa
Izabela Krzeptowska-Moszkowicz
Sabina Kuc
Anna Kulig
Elżbieta Kusińska
Teresa Kusionowicz
Dominika Małgorzata Kuśnierz-Krupa
Piotr Langer
Angelika Lasiewicz-Sych
Katarzyna Limanówka-Doktor
Maria Lubelska
Rita Monika Łabuz
Katarzyna Łakomy
Marceli Łasocha
Jan Łaś
Marta Łukasik
Mariusz Bogdan Łysień
Dorota Machowska
Beata Makowska
Rafał Malik
Beata Malinowska-Petelenz
Robert Marcinkowski
Przemysław Markiewicz-Zahorski
Agnieszka Matusik
Anna Barbara Mielnik
Paweł Mika
Łukasz Jan Moszkowicz
Maciej Radomir Motak
Zbigniew Jan Myczkowski
Farid Nassery
Michał Nessel
Urszula Maria Nowacka-Rejzner
Daniel Ogrodnik
Klaudia Oleksy
Lukas Patrick Olma
Eliza Owczarek
Agnieszka Ozimek
Ewelina Paulina Panasiuk
Roman Sylwester Paruch
Małgorzata Petelenz
Marcin Ignacy Petelenz
Krzysztof Jerzy Petrus
Iwona Piebiak
Piotr Pikulski
Leszek Piłat
Marek Wojciech Początko
Damian Krzysztof Poklewski-Koziełł
Karolina Porada
Anna Porębska
Dominik Marek Przygodzki
Kinga Racoń-Leja
Krystyna Romaniak
Wojciech Rymsza-Mazur
Grażyna Schneider-Skalska
Grzegorz Schnotale
Piotr Leszek Setkowicz
Bogdan Siedlecki
Paweł Sikorski
Maciej Skaza
Monika Maria Soboń
Jolanta Sroczyńska
Ewa Stachura
Klaudia Stala
Piotr Stalony-Dobrzański
Anna Staniewska
Anna Steuer-Jurek
Łukasz Stożek
Dominika Strzałka-Rogal
Monika Strzelecka-Seredyńska
Filip Stefan Suchoń
Wojciech Marek Sumlet
Izabela Sykta
Eliza Magdalena Szczerek
Ernestyna Szpakowska-Loranc
Joanna Szwed Furrer
Jadwiga Środulska-Wielgus
Wojciech Paweł Świątek
Anna Taczalska-Ryniak
Justyna Tarajko-Kowalska
Paweł Tor
Jakub Jerzy Turbasa
Mariusz Twardowski
Grzegorz Adrian Twardowski
Marta Anna Urbańska
Beata Vogt
Dorota Ewa Wantuch-Matla
Elżbieta Waszczyszyn
Józef Stanisław Wąsacz
Matylda Wdowiarz-Bilska
Łukasz Wesołowski
Wojciech Wicher
Krzysztof Wielgus
Zbigniew Wikłacz
Piotr Winskowski
Andrzej Wiszowaty
Ewelina Woźniak-Szpakiewicz
Wojciech Wójcikowski
Maciej Adam Wójtowicz
Agnieszka Wójtowicz-Wróbel
Agata Zachariasz
Katarzyna Zawada-Pęgiel
Rafał Zawisza
Miłosz Leszek Zieliński
Rafał Zieliński
Barbara Teresa Zin
Anna Ziobro
Agnieszka Żabicka
Paweł Żuk
Maria Jolanta Żychowska


Byli pracownicy jednostki: 232


Zdzisław Józef Arct
Barbara Maria Bajor
Wojciech Bajor
Janusz Barnaś
Barbara Bartkowicz
Tadeusz Bartkowicz
Andrzej Basista
Zdzisław Baster
Martyna Magdalena Bednarz
Wiesław Bereza
Andrzej Antoni Białkiewicz
Zbigniew Jan Białkiewicz
Krzysztof Władysław Bieda
Krzysztof Bieda
August Bocheński
Janusz Bogdanowski
Aleksander Böhm
Krzysztof Bojanowski
Andrzej Bojęś
Andrzej Boratyński
Władysław Borusiewicz
Małgorzata Boryczko
Aleksandra Brach
Jolanta Brandys
Jan Bruzda
Józef Budziło
Piotr Bujas
Wojciech Buliński
Leszek Bylina
Antoni Byrka
Paweł Byrski
Witold Cęckiewicz
Stanisław Chmielek
Wojciech Jan Chmielewski
Mieczysław Chowaniec
Jacek Chrząszczewski
Ewa M. Cichy-Pazder
Marek Witold Cyunel
Andrzej Cząstka
Ludmiła Czech
Piotr Czupryński
Krystyna Dąbrowska-Budziło
Elżbieta Dąmbska-Śmiałowska
Stanisław Deńko
Ewa Dobrucka
Małgorzata Dolska-Grabacka
Andrzej Domarzewski
Stefan Dousa
Małgorzata Drożdż-Szczybura
Iwona Dudek
Ewa Dworzak-Żak
Tadeusz Dyduch
Katarzyna Helena Elwart
Ludmiła Flagorowska
Elżbieta Frankowska-Cząstka
Aleksander Franta
Józef Tomasz Frazik
Anna Frysztak
Ewa Magdalena Furlepa
Marian Gabryś
Andrzej Stanisław Gaczoł
Marcin Galas
Jadwiga Gancarz
J. Tadeusz Gawłowski
Lidia Gilewicz
Witold Gilewicz
Anna Krystyna Gitis
Włodzimierz Gleń
Ewa Gołogórska-Kucia
Zbigniew Gostwicki
Barbara Górnisiewicz
Renata Górska
Hanna Grabowska-Pałecka
Ryszard Stanisław Grazda
Dorota Grudniewicz
Aleksander Mieczysław Gruszka
Jacek Gyurkovich
Grażyna Hanuszek-Partyła
Ewa Heczko-Hyłowa
Ewa Heger
Kamil Hojarczyk
Mirosław Holewiński
Roman Husarski
Krzysztof Ingarden
Krystyna Januszkiewicz
Marcin Jonak
Marta Joniak
Katarzyna Jucha
Elżbieta Kaczmarska
Halina Kadłuczka
Klaudia Kadłuczka
Stanisław Karczmarczyk
Zbigniew Klewar
Wiesława Konopacka
Katarzyna Konopacka
Paweł Koperski
Witold Korski
Wojciech Kosiński
Marek Marian Kowicki
Marek Kozień
Adam Kozłowski
Dariusz Kozłowski
Jan Kozub
Andrzej Koźlik
Mieczysław Książek
Zygmunt Kuchta
Antoni Kukulski
Agnieszka Kulińska
Marcin Kulpa
Ewa Kułakowska-Bojęś
Danuta Kupiec-Hyła
Jan Kurek
Dariusz Kurkiewicz
Kazimierz Michał Kuśnierz
Bogusława Kwiatkowska-Baster
Krzysztof Kwiatkowski
Krzysztof Lenartowicz
Krzysztof Leśnodorski
Piotr Lewicki
Bohdan Xawery Lisowski
Bohdan Lisowski
Marek Lisowski
Andrzej Lorek
Wojciech Lubicz-Lisowski
Krzysztof Ludwin
Piotr Rudolf Łabowicz-Sajkiewicz
Kazimierz Łatak
Maria Łuczyńska-Bruzda
Marek Łukacz
Alfred Majewski
Tomasz Mańkowski
Bogumiła Markiewicz
Magdalena Maria Marx-Kozakiewicz
Hubert  Mełges
Małgorzata Mełges
Wiesław Michałek
Anna Michońska-Sołtys
Katarzyna Mikulska
Maria Misiągiewicz
Anna Maria Mitkowska
Małgorzata Mizia
Janina Niemirowska
Zygmunt Novak
Anna Nowak
Zofia Nowakowska
Andrzej Nowakowski
Aleksander Noworól
Józef Nycz
Anita Orchowska
Karolina Pacholewicz
Anna Palej
Michał Jacek Palej
Krystyna Paprzyca
Piotr Patoczka
Anna Pawlak
Maciej Pawlicki
Krystyna Zofia Pawłowska
Wanda Pencakowska
Paweł Pencakowski
Agnieszka Pęckowska
Ewa Pętecka
Leszek Piekarski
Bogusław Maciej Podhalański
Jacek Polaczek
Maria Ponikiewska-Arct
Grzegorz Przechera
Janusz Purski
Tomasz Pyszczek
Urszula Pytlowana
Zbigniew Radziewanowski
Rafał Rafacz
Jan Władysław Rączka
Jan Rączy
Janusz Rębielak
Monika Rydiger
Paweł Rygiel
Barbara Rzegocińska-Tyżuk
Andrzej Rzymkowski
Ewa Janina Sadowska
Jan Schubert
Agnieszka Anna Sempioł
Joanna Seremak
Wacław Seruga
Barbara Setkowicz
Marek Siewniak
Anna Sikora-Guniewska
Andrzej Skoczek
Barbara Smólska
Tomasz Smuga
Małgorzata Solska
Anna Stępień
Joanna Marta Stożek
Krystyna Styrna-Bartkowicz
Magdalena Swaryczewska
Piotr Sych
Tadeusz Przemysław Szafer
Piotr Stanisław Szlezynger
Ryszard Szpila
Sławomir Szpunar
Jan Szubert
Ludomir Śleńdziński
Paweł Taranczewski
Mieczysław Tobiasz
Zdzisława Tołłoczko
Paulina Tota
Janusz Trojanowski
Jerzy Tyszkowski
Dorota Uruska-Suszek
Otmar Vogt
Andrzej Walkowski
Stanisława Wehle-Strzelecka
Elżbieta Węcławowicz-Bilska
Ewa Węcławowicz-Gyurkovich
Jolanta Więckowska
Barbara Maria Wojtowicz
Adam Wołk
Piotr Wróbel
Andrzej Wyżykowski
Jerzy Wzorek
Zbigniew Wzorek
Agnieszka Zaborska-Jagiełło
Barbara Zając
Dawid Zając
Leszek Zapał
Andrzej Zastawnik
Andrzej Marian Zdziarski
Juliusz Zieliński
Wiktor Zin
Maciej Złowodzki
Iwona Zuziak
Zbigniew Zuziak
Juliusz Żórawski



© 2009 - 2023 Biblioteka Politechniki Krakowskiej http://www.biblos.pk.edu.pl/