Wydział Inżynierii Środowiska i Energetyki [Ś]


jednostki organizacyjne
bibliografia publikacji
pracownicy jednostki

Pracownicy jednostki: 134


Anna Anielak
Tomasz Baczyński
Jarosław Paweł Bajer
Katarzyna Baran-Gurgul
Beata Władysława Baziak
Joanna Bąk
Piotr Beńko
Sebastian Bielak
Andrzej Bielski
Adriana Biernacka
Marek Bodziony
Maciej Budkiewicz
Szymon Marcin Bzdek
Artur Cebula
Marta Cebulska
Wojciech Chmielowski
Małgorzata Cimochowicz-Rybicka
Piotr Paweł Cisek
Anna Czaplicka
Barbara Elżbieta Dąbrowska
Wojciech Dąbrowski
Piotr Dzierwa
Jadwiga Dzikowska
Agnieszka Kinga Flaga-Maryańczyk
Halina Franik
Andrzej Frybes
Jan Gaszyński
Wiesław Gądek
Agnieszka Generowicz
Krzysztof Głód
Izabela Elżbieta Godyń
Tomisław Gołębiowski
Justyna Łucja Górka
Mariusz Granda
Sławomir Grądziel
Agnieszka Grela
Zofia Gręplowska
Piotr Gryglaszewski
Monika Gwóźdź-Lasoń
Paweł Stanisław Hachaj
Marian Jan Hopkowicz
Zsuzsanna Iwanicka
Gabriela Jaglarz
Magdalena Jaremkiewicz
Elżbieta Jarosińska
Adam Jarząbek
Karol Kaczmarski
Stanisław Maciej Kandefer
Wiesław Kaniowski
Mariola Kędra
Anna Jadwiga Kochanek
Renata Kocwa-Haluch
Katarzyna Aneta Kołodziejczyk
Joanna Korpak
Anna Korzeń
Andrzej Kowalik
Jadwiga Królikowska
Małgorzata Kryłów
Krzysztof Książyński
Marek Ireneusz Kubala
Leszek Kulesza
Justyna Anna Kwaśny
Agnieszka Lechowska
Małgorzata Lemek
Anna Lenar-Matyas
Leszek Lewicki
Krzysztof Lis
Karolina Magdalena Łach
Marta Łapuszek
Dominika Dorota Łomińska-Płatek
Stanisław Łopata
Marek Majdak
Bogusław Maludziński
Andrzej Mączałowski
Jerzy Mikosz
Zbigniew Mucha
Jarosław Stefan Müller
Damian Piotr Muniak
Elżbieta Nachlik
Marzena Elżbieta Nowak-Ocłoń
Paweł Ocłoń
Małgorzata Olek
Paweł Szymon Opaliński
Zbigniew Pabian
Andrzej Partyka
Bernadetta Pasierb
Zbigniew Piasek
Marcin Piotr Pilarczyk
Małgorzata Pilawska
Robert Płoskonka
Michał Polus
Jan Porzuczek
Andrzej Krzysztof Potocki
Andrzej Prystaj
Jacek Przędzik
Krzysztof Radzicki
Jerzy Ratomski
Monika Ewa Rerak
Kazimierz Rup
Stanisław Maria Rybicki
Jacek Sacharczuk
Stefan Józef Sarna
Jacek Schnotale
Renata Sikorska-Bączek
Tomasz Jarosław Siuta
Dorota Skrzyniowska
Tomasz Sobota
Joanna Studencka
Wiesława Felicja Styka
Tomasz Stypka
Robert Krzysztof Szczepanek
Nina Szczepanik-Ścisło
Monika Szlapa
Tomasz Ściężor
Jan Taler
Dawid Taler
Cezary Toś
Marcin Wiesław Trojan
Bernard Twaróg
Malgorzata Ulmaniec
Anna Wassilkowska
Marek Wawok
Stanisław Węglarczyk
Bohdan Węglowski
Anna Wiącek-Rosińska
Maria Wit
Małgorzata Wojdak
Kazimierz Wojtas
Andrzej Wolak
Teresa Woźniakiewicz
Jan Wrona
Michał Zielina
Wiesław Zima
Tadeusz Żaba


Byli pracownicy jednostki: 136


Krzysztof Arciszewski
Włodzimierz Banach
Jerzy Banaś
Agnieszka Bardzik
Brygida Bielecka
Tadeusz Bielecki
Jerzy Billewicz
Antoni Bojarski
Krzysztof Bolek
Jacek Bonenberg
Marcin Borelowski
Maria Broniatowska
Henryk Bryś
Robert Buchta
Barbara Budziło
Robert Cebulski
Elżbieta Chrzanowska
Beata Cwalina
Małgorzata Czachor
Kajetan d'Obyrn
Aleksandra Dankiewicz-Wisz
Roman Domagała
Jerzy Domski
Elżbieta Drużyńska
Jacek Filimowski
Józef Fiszer
Tadeusz Gabryszewski
Adam Gawor
Marek Ginda
Wiktor Gogoliński
Zbigniew Grabowski
Artur Guzik
Krzysztof Heinrich
Anna Homa
Wojciech Indyk
Ryszarda Iwanejko
Hanna Jamska
Urszula Jarecka
Halina Jasik
Piotr Jeż
Czesława Juryś
Jadwiga Kapcia
Leszek Kaptur
Tadeusz Kawiak
Stanisław Kirsek
Krzysztof Knapik
Janina Koniar-Schaefer
Barbara Kopczyńska-Bożek
Bolesław Kordas
Zbigniew Kordecki
Elżbieta Korzeniowska-Rejmer
Paulina Kosowska
Wanda Kowalska
Krzysztof Kras
Zbigniew Król
Andrzej Królikowski
Leon Kubas
Maciej Kulig
Przemysław Kułakowski
Jerzy Kurbiel
Anna Lach
Teresa Lubowiecka
Piotr Łabuda
Adam Łaptaś
Teresa Łozowicka-Stupnicka
Kazimierz Maczek
Tomasz Maczuga
Jacek Marzec
Stanisław Mazoń
Katarzyna Mendel
Jacek Michałowski
Maciej Mizgalewicz
Marta Mizgalewicz
Edward Motak
Jacek Mroczek
Janusz Naborczyk
Halina Nahorecka-Duda
Adam Nowarski
Andrzej Oberc
Rafał Obrzud
Bolesław Osuch
Julian Pałka
Jacek Pawlik-Dobrowolski
Kazimierz Pietrzyk
Zbigniew Pietrzyk
Maria Plewa
Zbigniew Polański
Mariusz Posłajko
Marek Prymon
Wojciech Tadeusz Pytlak
Barbara Ratomska
Stanisław A. Rybicki
Magdalena Rysiewicz
Adam Sala
Leszek Sanecki
Wiesław Sasak
Paweł Schramm
Maria Skowrońska
Henryk Słota
Krzysztof Słysz
Krystyna Sroka
Edyta Stępień
Piotr Stępień
Renata Stochmal
Jacek Stonawski
Teresa Styrylska
Ewa Szalińska
Jan Szarliński
Jerzy Szczęsny
Przemysława Szota
Anna Szul
Piotr Szypułka
Urszula Ślusarczyk
Zbigniew Ślusarczyk
Ryszard Śmiszek
Bożena Trzpis
Mieczysław Wacławski
Tadeusz Wajda
Artur Wieczysty
Adam Wielgórski
Robert Wierzbicki
Beniamin Więzik
Hanna Witkowska
Jan Wojtas
Zdzisław Wojtowicz
Bogdan Wolski
Mieczysław Wołek
Włodzimierz Antoni Wójcik
Lech Wysokiński
Andrzej Zapał
Leszek Zielina
Izabela Zimoch
Wiesław Zymon
Krystyna Żeglin
Zdzisław Żmudziński
Jarosław Żołnacz



© 2009 - 2019 Biblioteka Politechniki Krakowskiej http://www.biblos.pk.edu.pl/