Wydział Inżynierii Środowiska i Energetyki [Ś]


jednostki organizacyjne
bibliografia publikacji
pracownicy jednostki

Pracownicy jednostki: 102


Anna Anielak
Tomasz Baczyński
Jarosław Paweł Bajer
Katarzyna Baran-Gurgul
Beata Władysława Baziak
Joanna Bąk
Piotr Beńko
Andrzej Bielski
Adriana Biernacka
Marek Bodziony
Artur Cebula
Marta Cebulska
Tomasz Jerzy Cichoń
Małgorzata Cimochowicz-Rybicka
Piotr Paweł Cisek
Anna Czaplicka
Wojciech Dąbrowski
Piotr Dzierwa
Józef Dziopak
Agnieszka Kinga Flaga-Maryańczyk
Agnieszka Generowicz
Krzysztof Głód
Izabela Elżbieta Godyń
Tomisław Gołębiowski
Justyna Łucja Górka
Mariusz Granda
Sławomir Grądziel
Agnieszka Grela
Paweł Guzdek
Paweł Stanisław Hachaj
Marian Jan Hopkowicz
Magdalena Jaremkiewicz
Elżbieta Jarosińska
Karol Kaczmarski
Mariola Kędra
Katarzyna Aneta Kołodziejczyk
Joanna Korpak
Anna Korzeń
Ewa Paulina Kozak-Jagieła
Jadwiga Królikowska
Małgorzata Kryłów
Marek Ireneusz Kubala
Justyna Anna Kwaśny
Agnieszka Lechowska
Małgorzata Lemek
Anna Lenar-Matyas
Leszek Lewicki
Karolina Magdalena Łach
Marta Łapuszek
Dominika Dorota Łomińska-Płatek
Marek Majdak
Andrzej Mączałowski
Jerzy Mikosz
Anna Młyńska
Zbigniew Mucha
Jarosław Stefan Müller
Damian Piotr Muniak
Krzysztof Muszyński
Marzena Elżbieta Nowak-Ocłoń
Paweł Ocłoń
Wilhelm Okarmus
Małgorzata Olek
Andrzej Osak
Justyna Pamuła
Bernadetta Pasierb
Agata Kamila Pawłowska - Salach
Marcin Piotr Pilarczyk
Robert Płoskonka
Michał Polus
Jan Porzuczek
Krzysztof Radzicki
Monika Ewa Rerak
Kazimierz Rup
Jacek Sacharczuk
Jacek Schnotale
Renata Sikorska-Bączek
Tomasz Jarosław Siuta
Dorota Skrzyniowska
Tomasz Sobota
Joanna Studencka
Tomasz Stypka
Anna Szafarczyk
Nina Szczepanik-Ścisło
Monika Szlapa
Tomasz Ściężor
Jan Taler
Dawid Taler
Maciej Thomas
Cezary Toś
Marcin Wiesław Trojan
Bernard Twaróg
Malgorzata Ulmaniec
Anna Wassilkowska
Katarzyna Węglarz
Bohdan Węglowski
Małgorzata Wojdak
Kazimierz Wojtas
Andrzej Wolak
Jan Wrona
Michał Zielina
Wiesław Zima
Tadeusz Żaba


Byli pracownicy jednostki: 169


Krzysztof Arciszewski
Wojciech Balcerzak
Włodzimierz Banach
Jerzy Banaś
Agnieszka Bardzik
Sebastian Bielak
Brygida Bielecka
Tadeusz Bielecki
Jerzy Billewicz
Antoni Bojarski
Krzysztof Bolek
Jacek Bonenberg
Marcin Borelowski
Maria Broniatowska
Henryk Bryś
Robert Buchta
Maciej Budkiewicz
Barbara Budziło
Szymon Marcin Bzdek
Robert Cebulski
Wojciech Chmielowski
Elżbieta Chrzanowska
Beata Cwalina
Małgorzata Czachor
Kajetan d'Obyrn
Aleksandra Dankiewicz-Wisz
Barbara Elżbieta Dąbrowska
Roman Domagała
Jerzy Domski
Elżbieta Drużyńska
Jadwiga Dzikowska
Jacek Filimowski
Józef Fiszer
Halina Franik
Andrzej Frybes
Tadeusz Gabryszewski
Jan Gaszyński
Adam Gawor
Marek Ginda
Wiktor Gogoliński
Zbigniew Grabowski
Piotr Gryglaszewski
Artur Guzik
Krzysztof Heinrich
Anna Homa
Wojciech Indyk
Ryszarda Iwanejko
Zsuzsanna Iwanicka
Gabriela Jaglarz
Hanna Jamska
Urszula Jarecka
Halina Jasik
Piotr Jeż
Czesława Juryś
Stanisław Maciej Kandefer
Wiesław Kaniowski
Jadwiga Kapcia
Leszek Kaptur
Tadeusz Kawiak
Stanisław Kirsek
Krzysztof Knapik
Anna Jadwiga Kochanek
Renata Kocwa-Haluch
Janina Koniar-Schaefer
Barbara Kopczyńska-Bożek
Bolesław Kordas
Zbigniew Kordecki
Elżbieta Korzeniowska-Rejmer
Paulina Kosowska
Andrzej Kowalik
Wanda Kowalska
Krzysztof Kras
Zbigniew Król
Andrzej Królikowski
Leon Kubas
Leszek Kulesza
Maciej Kulig
Przemysław Kułakowski
Jerzy Kurbiel
Anna Lach
Krzysztof Lis
Teresa Lubowiecka
Piotr Łabuda
Adam Łaptaś
Teresa Łozowicka-Stupnicka
Kazimierz Maczek
Tomasz Maczuga
Bogusław Maludziński
Jacek Marzec
Stanisław Mazoń
Katarzyna Mendel
Jacek Michałowski
Maciej Mizgalewicz
Marta Mizgalewicz
Edward Motak
Jacek Mroczek
Janusz Naborczyk
Elżbieta Nachlik
Halina Nahorecka-Duda
Adam Nowarski
Andrzej Oberc
Rafał Obrzud
Paweł Szymon Opaliński
Bolesław Osuch
Zbigniew Pabian
Julian Pałka
Andrzej Partyka
Jacek Pawlik-Dobrowolski
Zbigniew Piasek
Kazimierz Pietrzyk
Zbigniew Pietrzyk
Małgorzata Pilawska
Maria Plewa
Zbigniew Polański
Mariusz Posłajko
Andrzej Krzysztof Potocki
Marek Prymon
Jacek Przędzik
Wojciech Tadeusz Pytlak
Barbara Ratomska
Jerzy Ratomski
Stanisław A.  Rybicki
Magdalena Rysiewicz
Adam Sala
Leszek Sanecki
Wiesław Sasak
Paweł Schramm
Maria Skowrońska
Henryk Słota
Krzysztof Słysz
Edyta Stępień
Piotr Stępień
Renata Stochmal
Jacek Stonawski
Teresa Styrylska
Ewa Szalińska
Jan Szarliński
Robert Krzysztof Szczepanek
Jerzy Szczęsny
Przemysława Szota
Anna Szul
Piotr Szypułka
Urszula Ślusarczyk
Zbigniew Ślusarczyk
Ryszard Śmiszek
Bożena Trzpis
Mieczysław Wacławski
Tadeusz Wajda
Stanisław Węglarczyk
Anna Wiącek-Rosińska
Artur Wieczysty
Adam Wielgórski
Robert Wierzbicki
Beniamin Więzik
Hanna Witkowska
Jan Wojtas
Zdzisław Wojtowicz
Bogdan Wolski
Mieczysław Wołek
Teresa Woźniakiewicz
Włodzimierz Antoni Wójcik
Lech Wysokiński
Andrzej Zapał
Leszek Zielina
Izabela Zimoch
Wiesław Zymon
Krystyna Żeglin
Zdzisław Żmudziński
Jarosław Żołnacz



© 2009 - 2023 Biblioteka Politechniki Krakowskiej http://www.biblos.pk.edu.pl/