Wydział Mechaniczny [M]


jednostki organizacyjne
bibliografia publikacji
pracownicy jednostki

Pracownicy jednostki: 199


Elżbieta Augustyn
Marcin Augustyn
Marek Andrzej Barski
Tomasz Betleja
Jan Bielski
Wojciech Bizoń
Bogdan Bochenek
Anna Boratyńska-Sala
Paweł Brandys
Damian Zygmunt Brewczyński
Marek Brzeżański
Marek Andrzej Budzyński
Marcin Cegielski
Aneta Mariola Celarek-Kobyłczyk
Agnieszka Chojnacka-Brożek
Gabriela Chwalik-Pilszyk
Małgorzata Chwał
Stefan Chwastek
Wiesław Cichocki
Jerzy Cisek
Adam Piotr Ciszkiewicz
Piotr Cyklis
Andrzej Czerwiński
Krzysztof Dobaj
Mariusz Domagała
Piotr Duda
Andrzej Duda
Jan Duda
Roman Aleksander Duda
Jerzy Dutczak
Renata Dwornicka
Zygmunt Dziechciowski
Władysław Egner
Halina Egner
Joanna Grażyna Fabiś-Domagała
Urszula Ferdek
Renata Bernardeta Filipowska
Grzegorz Filo
Justyna Flis
Andrzej Gajek
Teresa Gajewska
Artur Ganczarski
Artur Robert Gawlik
Józef Gawlik
Aneta Iwona Gądek-Moszczak
Piotr Gąska
Adam Gąska
Tomasz Goik
Łukasz Gola
Marta Góra
Maciej Górowski
Marcin Grabowski
Kamila Ewa Gromczak
Maciej Gruza
Artur Guzowski
Jacek Habel
Wiktor Stanisław Harmatys
Szymon Hernik
Robert Stanisław Janczur
Barbara Juras
Beata Kaczmarczyk
Grzegorz Kaczor
Ryszard Kantor
Krzysztof Karbowski
Dariusz Karpisz
Piotr Kędziora
Anna Kiełbus
Piotr Kisielewski
Katarzyna Kocewiak
Maciej Piotr Kołomycki
Bartosz Kopiczak
Lucyna Korman
Sylwia Kosecka-Żurek
Adam Kot
Małgorzata Zofia Kowalczyk
Marek Kowalski
Marek Stanisław Kowalski
Marek Stanisław Kozień
Adrian Damian Kozień
Joanna Irena Krajewska-Śpiewak
Paweł Krajski
Maciej Krasiński
Janusz Krawczyk
Mariusz Krawczyk
Marcin Krawczyk
Stanisław Krenich
Magdalena Kromka-Szydek
Artur Krowiak
Krzysztof Krupa
Jan Kuchmacz
Piotr Kucybała
Tomasz Kuczek
Marek Kulig
Robert Marian Kupiec
Aleksander Kuranowski
Małgorzata Kinga Kuźnar
Dominik Janusz Kwiatkowski
Zbigniew Latała
Paweł Cezary Lempa
Aneta Zofia Liber-Kneć
Piotr Lipiec
Filip Lisowski
Edward Lisowski
Augustyn Lorenc
Piotr Łabęcki
Łukasz Łacny
Sylwia Łagan
Waldemar Łatas
Magdalena Machno
Marcin Malec
Elżbieta Malec
Waldemar Małopolski
Michał Maniowski
Michał Mareczek
Andrzej Matras
Maciej Michnej
Grzegorz Milewski
Justyna Miodowska
Przemysław Adam Młynarczyk
Stanisław Młynarski
Marcin Morawski
Sabina Motyka
Aleksander Muc
Konrad Tadeusz Nering
Magdalena Niemczewska-Wójcik
Beata Niezgoda-Żelasko
Marcin Noga
Przemysław Adam Osocha
Ksenia Ostrowska
Danuta Irena Owczarek
Piotr Pająk
Andrzej Pakuła
Rafał Palej
Rafał Petryniak
Jacek Pietraszek
Adam Piotr Piwowarczyk
Janusz Pobędza
Janusz Pobożniak
Jordan Podgórski
Tymoteusz Piotr Rasiński
Łukasz Michał Rodak
Paweł Janusz Romanowicz
Izabela Sanetra
Katarzyna Składanowska
Błażej Tomasz Skoczeń
Sebastian Skoczypiec
Andrzej Skowronek
Halszka Skórska
Andrzej Skrzyniowski
Małgorzata Skrzypek
Jerzy Sładek
Bogdan Słodki
Adam Słota
Jan Smereka
Andrzej Stanisław Sobczyk
Marlena Sołek
Antoni Staśkiewicz
Adam Stawiarski
Grzegorz Struzikiewicz
Piotr Strzępek
Piotr Strzępek
Bartosz Szachniewicz
Wojciech Szczypiński-Sala
Maciej Grzegorz Szkoda
Mateusz Szramowiat
Damian Jacek Szubartowski
Bogdan Szybiński
Krzysztof Śliwiński
Łukasz Ślusarczyk
Jakub Tabin
Katarzyna Tajs-Zielińska
Jan Talaga
Janusz Adam Tarnowski
Grzegorz Tora
Ryszard Józef Trela
Witold Mariusz Trzaska
Marcin Trzebicki
Piotr Trzeciak
Bożena Tucznio
Józef Tutaj
Krzysztof Wach
Paweł Walczak
Stanisław Walczak
Dorota Warżołek
Krzysztof Jan Weigel-Milleret
Anna Wiśniewska
Paweł Wojakowski
Leszek Wojnar
Jacek Wojs
Krzysztof Edward Wójcik
Ryszard Wójtowicz
Elżbieta Wyraz
Dominik Wyszyński
Jerzy Zając
Grzegorz Zając
Wojciech Zębala
Daniel Ziemiański
Jarosław Zych
Jerzy Żelasko


Byli pracownicy jednostki: 313


Sylwia Agatowska
Marek Babeł
Kamila Bachula
Maria Baczyńska-Kolasa
Adam Bar
Ireneusz Baran
Leszek Barwacz
Zygmunt Basista
Czesław Bąk
Bartłomiej Bębenek
Robert Białecki
Jerzy Białkiewicz
Roman Bogacz
Agnieszka Bondyra
Ryszard Broniewicz
Jan Broś
Janusz Brydak
Stefan Bućko
Jerzy Bus
Emil Cegielny
Edward Cegielski
Piotr J. Celmer
Józef Chmiel
Andrzej Chodacki
Grzegorz Chwajoł
Piotr Cichoń
Kazimierz Cieślak
Piotr Cupiał
Mariusz Cygnar
Jerzy Cyklis
Robert Czuła
Tadeusz Czyżewski
Wojciech Czyżycki
Marek Dąbrowski
Ryszard Dindorf
Dawid Wiktor Doliński
Tadeusz Dranka
Grzegorz Dubiel
Andrzej Dudek
Michał Jan Dyląg
Wiesław Dziadur
Sławomir Dzierżek
Janusz Dzieża
Stanisław Dżuła
Konrad Fiałkowski
Bogdan Fijałkowski
Paweł Foryś
Orlan Gansiniec
Andrzej Garbacik
Edward Gawlik
Zofia Gerlach-Kolasa
Piotr Gibas
Tadeusz Gibas
Stanisław Gil
Kazimierz Golec
Janusz Gołogórski
Bartłomiej Gombos
Antoni Gondek
Longin Gondek
Roma Górecka-Polańska
Bogusław Górski
Witold Grzegożek
Mirosław Grzesik
Bogusław Grzyb
Andrzej Jan Grzyb
Janusz Grzybek
Stanisław Guzowski
Antoni Haber
Zygmunt Haduch
Jan Harasymowicz
Magdalena Jaklewicz
Janusz Jakóbiec
Czesław Janczur
Artur Janik
Marek Jarnuszkiewicz
Stanisław Jarnuszkiewicz
Adam Jaroszewski
Krzysztof Jarzmik
Jerzy Jaskólski
Marek Jedynak
Henryk Jodłowski
Witold Jordan
Zdzisław Juda
Jan Kaczmarek
Jacek P. Kaczor
Anna Kadłuczka
Jerzy Kamieński
Kazimierz Kapera
Wojciech Karmowski
Michał Karpiuk
Krzysztof Karwala
Tomasz Kasperek
Jacek Kasz
Henryk Kiełkucki
Małgorzata Kiepura-Czubacka
Robert Klecha
Adam Kleczkowski
Józef Knapczyk
Adam Kobiałka
Andrzej Kobielski
Edward Kołodziej
Piotr Kopeć
Zdzisława Kordas
Jan Korecki
Justyna Kot
Kazimierz Kowalczyk
Jerzy Stanisław Kowalski
Jerzy Kowalski
Ryszard Kozłowski
Marcin Krajewski
Andrzej Kramarczyk
Eugeniusz Kraus
Stanisław Krawiec
Sylwia Król
Włodzimierz Królikowski
Jerzy Króll
Małgorzata Krupa
Grzegorz Krużel
Jacek Krużelecki
Wacław Krzanowski
Wiesław Krzyś
Marek Książek
Ryszard Kuczyński
Edmund Kulawik
Henryk Kulikowski
Zofia Kurnik
Tadeusz Kurtyka
Hubert Kuszewski
Marian Kwatera
Piotr Lewicki
Antonina Listwan
Tadeusz Liszka
Antoni Litak
Marek Litwin
Igor Lyasota
Stanisław Łaczek
Piotr Łętkowski
Stanisław Łomnicki
Jan Łuczko
Marian Łuszczycki
Jerzy Madej
Jerzy Magiera
Karol Jan Majewski
Waldemar Malec
Andrzej Małysa
Dawid Marcinek
Stanisław Marczyk
Wojciech Marek
Marian Markiewicz
Barbara Marzec
Ludwik Maszek
Ryszard Matejski
Zbigniew Matras
Marek Mazur
Stanisław Mazurkiewicz
Stanisław Miarka
Stanisław Michałowski
Elżbieta Mielec
Adam Miernikiewicz
Andrzej Mieszkowski
Łukasz Mika
Małgorzata Mirska-Świętek
Władysław Mitianiec
Franciszek Młynarski
Tadeusz Młynarski
Jarosław Moskała
Ryszard Moszumański
Andrzej Jan Mruk
Mirosław Mrzygłód
Leszek Nawara
Gabriel Niemczyk
Józef Nizioł
Czesław Niżankowski
Leszek Nosiadek
Janina Nowak
Marcin Nowak
Marek Nowak
Zygmunt Nowakowski
Stanisław Okoński
Janusz Oprzędkiewicz
Zbigniew Oramus
Andrzej Osyczka
Tadeusz Otko
Bogusław Pakosiewicz
Tadeusz Papuga
Przemysław Daniel Pastuszak
Edmund Pazderski
Michał Pelz
Jerzy Perdenia
Jacek Pękala
Paweł Piec
Wiesław Pieniążek
Wiesław Pierzchała
Andrzej Piękoś
Grzegorz Pikoń
Stefan Piotrowski
Andrzej Płachetko
Małgorzata Płaza
Andrzej Polaczyk
Adam Polak
Michał Prącik
Magdalena Proszek
Lucjan Przybylski
Franciszek W. Przystupa
Wacław Józef Ptak
Stanisław Pytel
Marek Radwański
Zbigniew Rak
Robert Rakoczy
Jan Rączka
Marek Rączka
Jan Rewilak
Zdzisław Romaniszyn
Jerzy Ignacy Rosiński
Zdzisław Roszak
Stanisław Róg
Jacek Rudkowski
Marek Rudkowski
Stanisław Rudnik
Stanisław Rusinek
Adam Ruszaj
Anna Rutkowska
Andrzej Ryniewicz
Bogdan Rynkar
Jan Ryś
Andrzej Samek
Henryk Sanecki
Piotr Sarna
Jerzy Schmidt
Bronisław Sendyka
Marek Sikoń
Jaromir Siudak
Tadeusz Siuta
Jacek Skowron
Jacek Jan Skrzypek
Zbigniew Skrzyszowski
Jacek Snamina
Jerzy Sobol
Wojciech Solarz
Tadeusz Sołkowski
Małgorzata Sorochtej
Kazimierz Sowa
Andrzej Sowa
Lesław Sroka
Jolanta Stacharska-Targosz
Józef Stachoń
Stanisław Stachoń
Maciej Stankiewicz
Jan Stelmach
Roman Stępień
Zbigniew Stępień
Marek Stodulski
Bogdan Stolarski
Bolesław Stolarski
Renata Struk
Józef Struski
Janusz Stryjski
Andrzej Sułkowski
Dominik Syryjczyk
Jolanta Szadkowska
Wiesław Szatko
Marek Szczybura
Stanisław Szelest
Kazimierz Szewczyk
Zdzisław Szklarzewicz
Zygmunt Szlachta
Krzysztof Szuwalski
Zbigniew Szwajka
Albert Szwajkowski
Krzysztof Szybalski
Antoni Szymczak
Władysław Śliwiński
Tadeusz Środulski
Piotr Świder
Bogdan Targosz
Jerzy Tatarczyński
Bartłomiej Tez
Małgorzata Tompeteur
Maciej Trębicki
Andrzej Trojnacki
Stanisław Truś
Adam Tułecki
Anna Ulatowska
Aneta Ustrzycka
Piotr Wais
Edward Wantuch
Jarosław Wawrzyniak
Grzegorz Wcisło
Grzegorz Widłak
Roman Wielgosz
Jacek Wierciński
Tomasz Krzysztof Więk
Wojciech Wojciechowski
Czesława Wojtowicz
Jerzy Wołkow
Wioletta Wójtowicz
Marcin Sebastian Wróbel
Adam Wróblewski
Marian Zabłocki
Ewa Zaczyk
Andrzej Zając
Wojciech Zalewski
Jerzy Zamorski
Zdzisław Ząber
Marcin Zborowski
Jakub Zębala
Marek Zębala
Andrzej Piotr Zieliński
Maciej Zieliński
Maria Magdalena Żmuda-Sroka
Wojciech Żurowicz
Paweł Żurowski
Michał Życzkowski



© 2009 - 2020 Biblioteka Politechniki Krakowskiej http://www.biblos.pk.edu.pl/