Wydział Inżynierii Lądowej [L]


jednostki organizacyjne
bibliografia publikacji
pracownicy jednostki

Pracownicy jednostki: 278


Jan Hipolit Aleksandrowicz
Dorota Anielska
Krystian Banet
Stanisław Bartecki
Marek Bauer
Mirosława Bazarnik
Radosław Karol Bąk
Stanisław Belniak
Katarzyna Biadała
Sebastian Biel
Wojciech Biliński
Dorota Karolina Błaszkiewicz
Paweł Robert Boroń
Mirosław Boryczko
Grzegorz Marek Bosak
Zofia Bryniarska
Agnieszka Bucka
Piotr Ireneusz Buczek
Aleksander Byrdy
Witold Cecot
Jarosław Chełmecki
Janusz Chodur
Adam Cholewka
Krzysztof Chudyba
Łukasz Tadeusz Chudyba
Aleksandra Ciastoń-Ciulkin
Michał Ciuła
Włodzimierz Czyczuła
Olga Dąbrowska
Mirosław Dechnik
Wit Derkowski
Jacek Dębowski
Dominika Izabella Dębska
Lucyna Domagała
Tomasz Domański
Arkadiusz Adam Drabicki
Sebastian Drąg
Wojciech Józef Drozd
Izabela Joanna Drygała
Mateusz Dryzek
Urszula Duda-Wiertel
Mariusz Dudek
Marta Katarzyna Dudek
Anna Dudzińska
Joanna Dulińska
Marcin Dyba
Wiesław Dźwigoń
Aleksandra Faron
Małgorzata Fedorczak-Cisak
Maria Jadwiga Fiertak
Andrzej Flaga
Krzysztof Florek
Łukasz Krzysztof Franek
Marcin Kazimierz Furtak
Kazimierz Furtak
Stanisław Czesław Gaca
Paweł Gałek
Grażyna Gaszyńska-Freiwald
Magdalena Maria German
Janusz Piotr German
Jan Gertz
Jolanta Gintowt
Maciej Andrzej Głowacki
Monika Górka
Jarosław Górszczyk
Jan Grabacki
Michał Grodecki
Maciej Jarosław Gruszczyński
Dariusz Grzesica
Piotr Gwoździewicz
Rafał Gwóźdź
Marian Gwóźdź
Izabela Maria Hager
Mariusz Hebda
Łukasz Hojdys
Magdalena Jakubek
Małgorzata Janus-Michalska
Bogusław Jarek
Dorota Jasińska
Jan Jaśkowiec
Irena Jaworska
Nadzieja Jurkowska
Michał Juszczyk
Katarzyna Anna Kafel
Marek Kamieniarz
Stanisław Kańka
Patrycja Agata Karcińska
Mariusz Kieć
Magda Anna Kijania-Kontak
Dawid Kisała
Tomasz Kisilewicz
Marek Klimczak
Renata Maria Kłaput
Andrzej Kłosak
Tomasz Kochański
Agnieszka Kocoń
Janusz Kogut
Michał Kołaczkowski
Piotr Kordzikowski
Krzysztof Jan Korepta
Marcin Kowalik
Alicja Kowalska-Koczwara
Aleksander Kozak
Renata Urszula Kozik
Krzysztof Tomasz Koziński
Krzysztof Stanisław Kozioł
Piotr Kozioł
Piotr Krajewski
Piotr Krajewski
Dorota Kram
Dorota Kropiowska
Edward Krzywolak
Daniel Kubek
Piotr Tadeusz Kuboń
Rafał Marcin Kucharski
Krzysztof Ryszard Kuchta
Dariusz Kudła
Tomasz Kulpa
Marian Kurowski
Ewelina Kuźmicka
Arkadiusz Kwiecień
Henryk Laskowski
Paweł Latus
Małgorzata Lenart
Agnieszka Leśniak
Sergiusz Lisowski
Emilia Luchter-Marchewka
Dawid Łątka
Łukasz Łukaszewski
Andrzej Machowski
Jacek Jan Magiera
Anna Majcher
Agnieszka Makowska
Jarosław Artur Malara
Konrad Malicki
Justyna Anna Martowicz
Ryszard Masłowski
Mariusz Maślak
Aleksander Matuszak
Marek Matyjaszek
Piotr Matys
Piotr Krzysztof Matysek
Agnieszka Michalik
Łukasz Michalski
Tomasz Michałowski
Marcin Midro
Justyna Mielczarek
Piotr Mika
Leszek Mikulski
Zbigniew Mikulski
Sławomir Marcin Milewski
Grzegorz Rafał Mirek
Dorota Agnieszka Miszczyk
Ewelina Mitera - Kiełbasa
Andrzej Młynarczyk
Katarzyna Kinga Mróz
Marzena Małgorzata Mucha
Vitalii Naumov
Krzysztof Janusz Nering
Katarzyna Nosal Hoy
Marek Nosek
Grzegorz Nowak
Krzysztof Nowak
Katarzyna Nowak
Katarzyna Nowak-Dzieszko
Aneta Nowak-Michta
Bartłomiej Olek
Marta Oleksy
Piotr Ostaszewski
Krzysztof Dariusz Ostrowski
Krzysztof Ostrowski
Filip Maria Pachla
Jerzy Pamin
Stanisław Panas
Marek Pańtak
Waldemar Parkitny
Anton Pashkevich
Sylwia Pazdan
Michał Pazdanowski
Marek Piekarczyk
Jan Pietras
Natalia Aleksandra Pietrzak
Elżbieta Helena Pilecka
Kazimierz Piszczek
Kazimierz Piwowarczyk
Edyta Plebankiewicz
Piotr Pluciński
Zuzanna Podgórna
Krzysztof Podleś
Wojciech Marcin Politalski
Piotr Marek Przecherski
Sabina Puławska-Obiedowska
Roman Putanowicz
Bartosz Radecki-Pawlik
Artur Radecki-Pawlik
Marcin Radoń
Elżbieta Radziszewska-Zielina
Wacław Reczek
Michał Repelewicz
Iga Maria Rewers
Małgorzata Rojewska-Warchał
Tadeusz Rudka
Jakub Zbigniew Rudolf
Sylwia Schoenowitz
Danuta Schwertner
Szymon Seręga
Andrzej Seruga
Teresa Seruga
Rafał Marek Sieńko
Jan Skalski
Ryszard Skiba
Piotr Skupień
Marek Słoński
Katarzyna Agata Solecka
Juliusz Sołkowski
Malwina Spławińska
Bartłomiej Sroka
Elżbieta Stanaszek-Tomal
Anna Stankiewicz
Wiesław Starowicz
Jerzy Stawowiak
Piotr Stecz
Małgorzata Ewa Stojek
Anna Małgorzata Stręk
Aleksandra Anna Stróżek
Stanisław Struś
Teresa Stryszewska
Krzysztof Stypuła
Maciej Suchodoła
Mateusz Kazimierz Surma
Andrzej Szarata
Agata Joanna Szeląg
Paweł Szeptyński
Bartłomiej Szewczyk
Aleksandra Szmelter
Lidia Szopa
Anna Maria Szumidło
Rafał Szydłowski
Grzegorz Czesław Śladowski
Łukasz Ślaga
Klaudia Śliwa-Wieczorek
Jacek Śliwiński
Wojciech Średniawa
Marian Świerczek
Tadeusz Tatara
Marcin Tekieli
Tomasz Tracz
Andrzej Truty
Marek Tupta
Izabela Alicja Tylek
Maciej Urban
Małgorzata Krystyna Urbanek
Aleksander Urbański
Rafał Walczak
Karolina Sabina Warzocha
Balbina Wcisło
Damian Wieczorek
Paweł Piotr Więcek
Andrzej Więckowski
Andrzej Winnicki
Remigiusz Wojtal
Adam Arkadiusz Wosatko
Krystian Woźniak
Piotr Andrzej Woźniczka
Adam Zaborski
Barbara Zając
Bogusław Zając
Anna Zastawna
Tomasz Zdeb
Kinga Zębala
Bartłomiej Ziarko
Piotr Zieliński
Jakub Zięba
Krzysztof Ryszard Zima
Teresa Zych
Mariusz Zych
Lidia Zofia Żakowska
Paweł Karol Żwirek


Byli pracownicy jednostki: 197


Antoni Abratański
Andrzej Adamski
Stanisław Andruszewicz
Małgorzata Bacewicz
Mirosław Bajor
Lucjan Banaś
Janusz Biernacki
Zbigniew Błochowiak
Irena Bobulska-Pacek
Adam Bodnar
Maria Bodnar
Jerzy Bogusz
Janusz Bohatkiewicz
Anna Borowiec
Tadeusz Broniewski
Jerzy Buryta
Roman Butscher
Czesław Byrdy
Wiesław Chełmecki
Marcin Chrzanowski
Andrzej Chyba
Czesław Cichoń
Jerzy Ciesielski
Roman Ciesielski
Janusz Cieśliński
Henryk Ciurej
Bogdan Cyunel
Bartłomiej Czado
Paweł Czepiec
Stanisław Datka
Paweł Dąbrowski
Piotr Dera
Maciej Domagała
Tadeusz Domin
Jerzy Dydenko
Krzysztof Dyduch
Wiesław Dygut
Kazimierz Flaga
Andrzej Florek
Łukasz Fonferko
Beata Gąciarz
Kazimierz Gergovich
Łucjan Głowacz
Stanisław Gondek
Rafał Grec
Wanda Katarzyna Grzybowska
Andrzej Wojciech Gumiński
Grzegorz Hełdak
Maciej Hołowiński
Maciej Jamka
Zygmunt Jamroży
Zbigniew Janowski
Maria Jaworska-Michałowska
Józef Jeżewicz
Łukasz Kaczmarczyk
Beata Kalczyńska-Gasik
Radosław Kansy
Janusz Kawecki
Szymon Kaźmierczak
Dariusz Kędzior
Grzegorz Kimbar
Paweł Kisiel
Adam Józef Kisiel
Bernadetta Kisielewicz
Andrzej Czesław Kłosak
Danuta Kłosak
Adam Kołton
Roman Konopka
Wojciech Kopka
Bronisław Kopyciński
Robert Korzeniowski
Andrzej Kosecki
Jerzy Kowalik
Wiesław Kowalski
Józef Krok
Edward Królak
Jacek Krupiński
Józef Kubica
Gabriel Kubinyi
Zdzisław Kurnik
Zofia Kuś
Stanisława Barbara Kuźnia
Paweł Leżański
Marta Libura
Stanisław Libura
Wiesław Ligęza
Artur Lupa
Jacek Łapka
Jerzy Łącki
Edward Maciąg
Stanisław Maciejowski
Robert Maj
Paweł Marzec
Zbigniew Mendera
Jarosław Michalski
Janusz Mierzwa
Marian Mikołajek
Zdzisław Milian
Eryk Moj
Teresa Mrowiec
Grzegorz Mucha
Janusz Murzewski
Władysław Muszyński
Kinga Nalepka
Zbigniew Nasiński
Marta Niemiec
Elżbieta Nosek
Renata Obiała
Brunon Obuchowicz
Waldemar Okapa
Aleksander Oleksy
Sylwester Oleszkiewicz
Bogdan Olszowski
Janusz Orkisz
Ewa Pabisek
Marian Paluch
Zbigniew Parzniewski
Aleksandra Pawlak
Ryszard B. Pęcherski
Krzysztofa Piechnik
Stefan Piechnik
Janina Pieczara
Zbigniew Pieniążek
Mieczysław Pieronek
Janusz Pietruszka
Maciej Adam Piwowarczyk
Krzysztof Piwowarski
Marian Płachecki
Krzysztof Pogan
Bogusław Przebinda
Przemysław Przybylski
Maciej Puchała
Kazimierz Pytel
Stanisław Radosz
Maria Radwańska
Zygmunt Rawicki
Aleksander Razowski
Władysław Rozumkiewicz
Andrzej Rudnicki
Mieczysław Rydlewski
Maria Ryncarz
Karol Ryż
Jerzy Wojciech Salamon
Grzegorz Sapoń
Stanisław Sąsiadek
Jerzy Serediak
Maciej Sidwa
Jerzy Stanisław Siepak
Zbigniew Skoplak
Michał Ksawery Skrzycki
Witold Sladkowski
Szymon Jan Sobczyk
Agnieszka Sroka-Burdzińska
Antoni Stachowicz
Paweł Stankiewicz
Magdalena Stańczak-Strząska
Jadwiga Staromiejska
Elżbieta Starzyk
Krzysztof Stępień
Zbigniew Stós
Leszek Strebecki
Wiesław Stupnicki
Mariusz Szałkowski
Gwidon Szefer
Maria Szerszeń
Aleksander Szpunar
Aneta Szymańska-Stachura
Marcin Szyndler
Marek Śliwiński
Andrzej Tarko
Andrzej Tomana
Marian Stanisław Tracz
Jerzy Tworek
Simon Wainaina
Rafał Wajer
Wiesław Wańkowicz
Zenon Włodzimierz Waszczyszyn
Zenon Waszczyszyn
Jan Wątorski
Stanisław Weiss
Stanisław Wierdak
Krzysztof Witek
Barbara Witoszyńska-Machowska
Jadwiga Wojdyło-Wróbel
Maciej Wojtasiewicz
Janusz Woszczenko
Rafał Wójtowicz
Jadwiga Zaborska
Teresa Zajączkowska
Leszek Zajączkowski
Wiesława Zarębska
Antoni Zięba
Władysław Ziobroń
Andrzej Zygmunt
Tomasz Żebro
Henryk Żołubowski
Jolanta Żurowska



© 2009 - 2019 Biblioteka Politechniki Krakowskiej http://www.biblos.pk.edu.pl/